Turniererfolge unserer Mitglieder 2013

September 2013

Kriftel

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Winstel Marc Goa Spr. Prf. Kl. L 1
Winstel Marc Goa Spr. Prf. Kl. A** 5

Flörsheim-Falkenberg

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Dasbach Nina Carrara Spr. Prf. Kl. L 2
Winstel Marc Goa 2-Phasen Spr. Prf. Kl. L 4
Dasbach Nina Carrara Stil-Spr. Prf. Kl. L 7
Winstel Marc Goa Spr. Prf. Kl. A** 2
Eremit Lea Cassandro Spr. RWB 7
Hück Melissa Accardo Caprilli Test WB 2
Prosch Barbara Diana Caprilli Test WB 6
Prosch Barbara Diana Dr. Pferde Prf. Kl. A 9
Hück Melissa Rouven Dr. WB Kl. E 3
Hück Melissa Rouven Dr. RWB 2
Giesler Julia Derrik RWB 3
Zapp Milena Tara Jambon RWB 6

Rüsselsheim-Haßloch

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Hardt Daniela Arlington 2-Phasen Spr. Prf. Kl. L 8

August 2013

Idstein

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Winstel Marc Goa 2-Phasen Spr. Prf. Kl. A** 1
Winstel Marc Goa Punkte-Spr. Prf. Kl. L 1

Mainz-Bretzenheim

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Dasbach Nina Carrara Stil-Spr. Kl. L 3
Dasbach Nina Conally Stil-Spr. Kl. L 4

Wallau

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Winstel Marc Goa Spr. Prf. Kl. A** 3

Darmstadt-Arheilgen

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Dasbach Nina Carrara Spr. Prf. Kl. A** 4

Juli 2013

Oberursel-Bommersheim

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Dasbach Nina Conally Spr. Prf. Kl. L 9

Juni 2013

Trebur

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung
Platz
Dasbach Nina Conally Glücksspr. Prf. Kl. L 7
Münch Angelina Chocochino Dr.Reiter Kl. A 3
Bunge Regina Chocochino Dr.WB Kl. E 7

Lorsch

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung Platz
Dasbach Nina Conally Stil-Spr. Kl. L 5
Dasbach Nina Carrara Stil-Spr. Kl. L 7

Mainz-Hechtsheim

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung Platz
Winstel Marc Goa Spr.Prf. Kl. A** 1
Bunge Regina Chocochino Dr.WB Kl. E 5

Mai 2013

Hofheim

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung Platz
Dasbach Nina Conally Stil-Spr. Kl. L 1
Gentzsch Marie-Christin Sambrero Spr. Prf. Kl. A* 7
Münch Angelina Chocochino Dr. Prf. Kl. A* 2
Bunge Regina Chocochino Dr.WB 6

Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung Platz
Dasbach Nina Conally Spr.Prf. Kl. L 3
Winstel Marc Goa Spr.Prf. Kl. A** 2

Wiesbaden-Erbenheim

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung Platz
Dasbach Nina Conally 2-Phasen-Spr.Prf. Kl. L 5
Hardt Daniela Arlington 2-Phasen-Spr.Prf. Kl. L 7
Winstel Marc Goa
Spr.Prf. Kl. A** 3
Gentzsch Franziska Sambrero Stil-Spr. Kl. E 1
Münch Angelina Chocochino Dr.Prf. Kl. A 10
Bunge Regina Chocochino Dr.Prf. Kl. E 6

April 2013

Weilbach

Name Vorname Pferd Prüfung Platz
Winstel Marc Goa Spr.Prf. Kl. L mit Siegerrunde
3
Winstel Marc Goa Spr.Prf. Kl. L 6
Winstel Marc Goa Pkte. Spr. Kl. A 1
Gentzsch Franziska Sambrero Stil-Spr. Kl. A 2
Hück Melissa Accardo Spr.RWB 3
Gentzsch Marie-Christin Sambrero Dr.Prf. Kl. A 8
Merkel Nora Accardo Dr.Prf. Kl. A 10